Võistkonnad

Poisid 2006

Poisid 2006

27-28.07.2017, 9v9, suluseisuga, 2×20 min

# Võistkond Riik Esindaja
1 FC Otepää Kollane EST Martin Teder
2 FC Otepää Valge EST Martin Teder
3 FC Santos EST Egert Sults
4 Viimsi MRJK I EST Martin Reim
5 Viimsi MRJK II EST Martin Reim
6 FC Helios Võru EST Tauno Kikas
7 Smiltenes BJSS LAT Andis Rozitis
8 FC Helios Lähte EST Urmo Viickberg

Poisid 2008

Poisid 2008

27-28.07.2017, 7v7, ilma suluseisuta, 2×15 min

# Võistkond Riik Esindaja
1 FC Otepää Kollane EST Martin Raid
2 FC Otepää Valge EST Martin Raid
3 FC Santos EST Timo Afanassjev
4 FC Viru Star EST Kaivo Kiisel
5 Viimsi MRJK EST Martin Reim
6 FC Tarvastu EST Anneli Luik
7 FC Helios Võru EST Tauno Kikas
8 Tõrva JK EST Asser-Enri Soro
9 FC Helios Lähte EST Urmo Viickberg

Poisid 2009

Poisid 2009

27-28.07.2017, 7v7, ilma suluseisuta, 2×15 min

# Võistkond Riik Esindaja
1 FC Otepää EST Martin Raid
2 FC Flora EST Monica Rand
3 JK Tammeka Must EST Madis Metsmägi
4 JK Tammeka Sinine EST Ervin Laaneots
5 Viimsi MRJK EST Martin Reim
6 Põlva FC Lootos EST Avo Jakovits
7 Smiltenes BJSS I LAT Andis Rozitis
8 Smiltenes BJSS II LAT Andis Rozitis
9 Paide Linnameeskond EST Kert Kütt

Poisid 2010

Poisid 2010

29.07.2017, 5v5, ilma suluseisuta, 1×15 min

# Võistkond Riik Esindaja
1 FC Otepää Kollane EST Priit Lehismets
2 FC Otepää Valge EST Priit Lehismets
3 JK Tammeka Valge EST Madis Metsmägi
4 JK Tammeka Must EST Ervin Laaneots
5 Viimsi MRJK EST Martin Reim
6 FC Tarvastu EST Anneli Luik
7 JK Merkuur-Juunior EST Vladislav Gussev
8 Valga FC Warrior EST Meelis Kuivits
9 Põltsamaa JK Sport EST Silvar Luht
10 FC Helios Punane EST Sander Teder
11 FC Helios Kollane EST Sander Teder

Poisid 2011

Poisid 2011

29.07.2017, 4v4, ilma suluseisuta, 1×15 min

# Võistkond Riik Esindaja
1 FC Otepää Kollane EST Andres Aaliste
2 FC Otepää Valge EST Martin Teder
3 FC Tarvastu EST Anneli Luik
4 Põlva FC Lootos EST Avo Jakovits

Tüdrukud 2006

Tüdrukud 2006

29.07.2017, 5v5, ilma suluseisuta, 1×20 min

# Võistkond Riik Esindaja
1 FC Otepää EST Lisanne Tamm
2 SK Barca EST Andres Bõkarev
3 Viimsi MRJK EST Martin Reim
4 FC Helios Tartu I EST Sander Teder
5 FC Helios Tartu II EST Sander Teder